Sie sind hier

Rangliste 4. Harald-Lieb-Gedenkturnier 2018

4. Harald-Lieb-Gedenkturnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 1. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Figura,Atila Gajo IM 2386   SK Zehlendorf GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Von Herman,Ulf IM 2354   SK König Tegel  GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Paulsen,Dirk FM 2317   SC Kreuzberg e. GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Brustkern,Jürgen FM 2239   Schachgesellsch GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Balov,Darko   2109 M SK Zehlendorf MKD 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Böttcher,Patrick   2078   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Penner,Markus   2054   SK Zehlendorf e GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Steiger,Michael   1993   SC Kreuzberg e. GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Brunk,Dirk   1982   SC Empor Potsda GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Bornschein,Burkha   1980   BSC Rehberge 19 GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. König,Frank   1931   BSG 1827 Eckbau GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Schubert,Johann-G   1917   SK Zehlendorf  GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Möwisch,Dave   1877   Schachverein Br GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Kumar,Amod   1826   SSV Rotation Be - 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Stuckstedte,Herma   1801   SV Königsjäger  GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Vachkov,Temi   1798   SK Zehlendorf e GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Rouditser,Benjami   1779   Schachgesellsch GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Ettel,Ralf   1407   SK König Tegel  GER 1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
1. Luckow, Max-Jonat           1 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.00
20. Zschäbitz,Klaus FM 2082   BSG 1827 Eckbau GER 0 1 0 0.5 0.5 0.25
20. Ahlberg,Mario   2033   SG Weißensee 49 GER 0 1 0 0.5 0.5 0.25
20. Jurkatis,Hagen   2004   SG Weißensee 49 GER 0 1 0 0.5 0.5 0.25
20. Wozniak,Konrad   1653   SC Weisse Dame  GER 0 1 0 0.5 0.5 0.25
24. Große,Michael   1941   SK Zehlendorf e GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Nuristani,Akbar,D   1800   BSG 1827 Eckbau AFG 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Sondermann,Jonath   1767   SC Borussia 192 GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Prix,Siegfried   1733   Schachfreunde B GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Prey,Thomas   1722   SK Zehlendorf e GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Baesecke,Helmut   1694 M   GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Steppan,Siegfried   1659   SV Babelsberg 0 GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Kellner,Rene   1627   Queer-Springer  GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Fleischer,Matthia   1623   SK Zehlendorf e - 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Sommer,Horst   1562   SV Rochade Pots GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Helling,Bernd   1521   SK Zehlendorf e GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Meinicke,Kurt   1512   BSG 1827 Eckbau GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. große Austing,Ber   1238   SC Kreuzberg e. GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Lippianowski,Stef   1109   SV Mattnetz Ber GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Schubert,Vincent   1079   SC Borussia 192 GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Nowak,Vladimir   1062   SK Zehlendorf e - 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Lakowitz, Detlef           0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Vahrenholt, Volke       SK Zehlendorf GER 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
24. Leitz,Dennis       SK Zehlendorf e - 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00
43. Korell,Klaus-Pete   1851 M   GER 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.00
43. Olschewsky,Roman   1683   SVG Läufer Rein GER 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.00
43. Krawatzki,Armin   1628   SVG Läufer Rein GER 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.00