Sie sind hier

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach Elo

4. Harald-Lieb-Gedenkturnier

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach E L O
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K1
1. Figura,Atila Gajo IM   GER 2386 2148 5.0 4.80 6 2421 2388 + 2.00
2. Von Herman,Ulf IM   GER 2354 2152 5.5 5.32 7 2382 2356 + 1.80
3. Paulsen,Dirk FM   GER 2317 2117 5.5 5.32 7 2347 2319 + 1.80
4. Brustkern,Jürgen FM   GER 2239 2003 4.5 5.60 7 2105 2228 -11.00
5. Balov,Darko   M MKD 2109 2116 2.0 2.45 5 2044 2105 - 4.50
6. Zschäbitz,Klaus FM   GER 2082 1973 4.0 3.90 6 2098 2083 + 1.00
7. Böttcher,Patrick     GER 2078 2003 4.5 3.60 6 2196 2087 + 9.00
8. Penner,Markus     GER 2045 1923 3.5 4.02 6 1980 2040 - 5.20
9. Ahlberg,Mario     GER 2033 1896 5.0 4.76 7 2054 2035 + 2.40
10. Jurkatis,Hagen     GER 2003 1986 4.0 3.12 6 2111 2012 + 8.80
11. Steiger,Michael     GER 1993 1888 4.0 4.48 7 1938 1988 - 4.80
12. Brunk,Dirk     GER 1982 1915 3.5 2.95 5 2064 1988 + 5.50
13. Bornschein,Burkha     GER 1980 1863 4.0 4.62 7 1913 1974 - 6.20
14. Große,Michael     GER 1941 1840 2.5 2.56 4 1935 1940 - 0.60
15. König,Frank     GER 1931 1765 4.0 3.60 5 2005 1935 + 4.00
16. Schubert,Johann-G     GER 1917 1773 2.5 4.14 6 1716 1901 -16.40
17. Möwisch,Dave     GER 1825 2091 2.0 0.90 5 2019 1836 +11.00
18. Korell,Klaus-Pete   M GER 1851 1738 3.0 3.25 5 1810 1849 - 2.50
19. Kumar,Amod     - 0 1903 0.0 0.00 3 1226 1226 + 0.00
20. Stuckstedte,Herma     GER 1801 1745 1.5 3.48 6 1552 1781 -19.80
21. Nuristani,Akbar,D     AFG 1800 1731 3.0 3.00 5 1803 1800 + 0.00
22. Vachkov,Temi     GER 1798 1961 1.0 1.12 4 1768 1797 - 1.20
23. Rouditser,Benjami     GER 1779 1965 1.0 1.04 4 1772 1779 - 0.40
24. Sondermann,Jonath     GER 1623 1835 1.0 1.15 5 1595 1622 - 1.50
25. Prix,Siegfried     GER 1733 1777 3.0 2.64 6 1777 1737 + 3.60
26. Prey,Thomas     GER 1722 1823 2.0 1.44 4 1823 1728 + 5.60
27. Baesecke,Helmut   M GER 1694 1604 2.0 2.48 4 1604 1689 - 4.80
28. Olschewsky,Roman     GER 1683 1669 1.5 1.56 3 1669 1682 - 0.60
29. Steppan,Siegfried     GER 1659 1864 0.5 0.72 3 1591 1657 - 2.20
30. Wozniak,Konrad     GER 1653 1905 2.0 0.95 5 1833 1664 +10.50
31. Krawatzki,Armin     GER 1628 1958 0.5 0.36 3 1685 1629 + 1.40
32. Kellner,Rene     GER 1627 1876 1.0 0.57 3 1751 1631 + 4.30
33. Fleischer,Matthia     GER 0 1865 2.0 2.00 5 1793 1793 + 0.00
34. Grabs,Peter CM   GER 1480 1714 1.5 0.63 3 1714 1489 + 8.70
35. Sommer,Horst     GER 1562 1658 0.5 1.11 3 1385 1556 - 6.10
36. Helling,Bernd     GER 1521 1786 0.0 0.72 4 1109 1514 - 7.20
37. Meinicke,Kurt     GER 1512 1692 0.0 0.78 3 1015 1504 - 7.80
38. Grabs,Peter     GER 1502 1818 1.0 0.39 3 1693 1508 + 6.10
39. Ettel,Ralf     GER 0 1701 2.0 2.00 6 1576 1576 + 0.00
40. große Austing,Ber     GER 1238 1492 1.5 0.95 5 1343 1244 + 5.50
41. Lippianowski,Stef     GER 1109 1415 0.5 0.70 5 1049 1107 - 2.00
42. Schubert,Vincent     GER 0 1635 1.5 1.50 5 1486 1486 + 0.00
43. Nowak,Vladimir     - 0 1733 3.0 3.00 6 1733 1733 + 0.00
44. Lakowitz, Detlef       0 1603 0.0 0.00 3 926 926 + 0.00
45. Luckow, Max-Jonat       0 1805 2.0 2.00 6 1680 1680 + 0.00
46. Vahrenholt, Volke     GER 0 1579 1.5 1.50 6 1386 1386 + 0.00
47. Leitz,Dennis     GER 0 1538 1.0 1.00 5 1298 1298 + 0.00