Sie sind hier

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach DWZ

4. Harald-Lieb-Gedenkturnier

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Figura,Atila Gajo IM   2324 2033 5.0 4.73 6 30 / 15 2306   2330 6
2. Von Herman,Ulf IM   2293 2052 5.5 5.18 7 30 / 15 2282   2299 6
3. Paulsen,Dirk FM   2271 1971 5.5 5.42 7 30 / 15 2201   2272 1
4. Brustkern,Jürgen FM   2189 1904 4.5 5.55 7 30 / 15 2006   2167 -22
5. Balov,Darko   M 2109 1996 3.0 3.62 6 30 / 15 1996   2096 -13
6. Zschäbitz,Klaus FM   1982 1858 5.0 4.43 7 30 / 15 2016   1994 12
7. Böttcher,Patrick     1983 1925 5.5 3.90 7 30 / 15 2155   2017 34
8. Penner,Markus     2054 1799 4.5 5.39 7 28 / 10 1901   2034 -20
9. Ahlberg,Mario     1985 1853 5.0 4.59 7 30 / 15 2011   1993 8
10. Jurkatis,Hagen     2004 1947 4.0 3.35 6 30 / 15 2072   2018 14
11. Steiger,Michael     1943 1840 4.0 4.19 7 29 / 15 1890   1939 -4
12. Brunk,Dirk     1921 1731 4.5 3.97 6 29 / 15 1924   1933 12
13. Bornschein,Burkha     1880 1766 4.0 4.30 7 27 / 15 1816   1873 -7
14. Große,Michael     1830 1608 4.0 4.87 7 26 / 15 1658   1809 -21
15. König,Frank     1881 1568 4.0 3.82 5 28 / 15 1808   1885 4
16. Schubert,Johann-G     1812 1595 3.0 4.97 7 26 / 15 1545   1765 -47
17. Möwisch,Dave     1877 1868 4.0 3.18 7 27 / 15 1918   1896 19
18. Korell,Klaus-Pete   M 1851 1631 3.0 3.54 5 27 / 15 1703   1838 -13
19. Kumar,Amod     1826 1574 2.0 3.34 5 26 / 15 1502   1792 -34
20. Stuckstedte,Herma     1608 1665 2.5 3.11 7 22 / 15 1563   1592 -16
21. Nuristani,Akbar,D     1571 1526 4.0 3.80 7 21 / 15 1576   1576 5
22. Vachkov,Temi     1669 1623 2.0 3.07 6 23 / 15 1498   1640 -29
23. Rouditser,Benjami     1735 1645 4.0 3.69 7 12 / 5 1695   1747 12
24. Sondermann,Jonath     1767 1701 2.5 3.82 7 13 / 5 1599   1715 -52
25. Prix,Siegfried     1644 1713 3.5 3.18 7 22 / 15 1713   1652 8
26. Prey,Thomas     1485 1606 3.0 2.09 5 20 / 15 1678   1514 29
27. Baesecke,Helmut   M 1694 1451 2.0 2.74 4 23 / 15 1451   1673 -21
28. Olschewsky,Roman     1521 1454 3.0 3.33 6 20 / 15 1454   1511 -10
29. Steppan,Siegfried     1546 1510 2.5 3.77 7 21 / 15 1408   1510 -36
30. Wozniak,Konrad     1606 1693 3.0 2.20 6 22 / 15 1693   1628 22
31. Krawatzki,Armin     1511 1647 2.0 1.85 5 20 / 15 1575   1515 4
32. Kellner,Rene     1593 1537 3.0 2.61 5 21 / 15 1609   1604 11
33. Fleischer,Matthia     1623 1807 2.0 1.43 5 22 / 15 1735   1639 16
34. Grabs,Peter CM   1593 1389 2.5 3.40 5 9 / 5 1389   1542 -51
35. Sommer,Horst     1327 1469 0.5 1.73 4 18 / 15 1147   1283 -44
36. Helling,Bernd     1310 1572 3.0 1.98 7 18 / 15 1522   1342 32
37. Meinicke,Kurt     1364 1706 0.0 0.41 3 18 / 15 1029   1349 -15
38. Grabs,Peter     1424 1580 2.0 1.33 4 19 / 15 1580   1447 23
39. Ettel,Ralf     1407 1621 2.0 1.95 7 19 / 15 1463   1408 1
40. große Austing,Ber     1091 1525 2.5 0.87 6 16 / 15 1468   1150 59
41. Lippianowski,Stef     1003 1379 0.5 1.28 7 25 / 15 957   984 -19
42. Schubert,Vincent     1079 1617 1.5 0.30 5 5 / 5 1468   1175 96
43. Nowak,Vladimir     1062 1646 3.0 0.21 7 5 / 5 1596   1247 185
44. Lakowitz, Detlef     0 1385 1.0 1.00 5   / 15 1083   1083 0
45. Luckow, Max-Jonat     0 1622 3.0 3.00 7   / 15 1570   1570 0
46. Vahrenholt, Volke     0 1495 1.5 1.50 6   / 15 1259   1259 0
47. Leitz,Dennis     0 1388 1.0 1.00 6   / 15 986   986 0